Mål
Klass: D2
Plac Namn Startnr Klubb Tid Diff
1 Olivia Söderlind 245 Luossavaaraskolan 05:04.0 0.0
2 Marion Rönnebro 192 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 05:35.9 31.9
3 Ebba Lindholm 253 Högalidskolan 05:44.4 40.4
4 Stina Häggroth 250 Jukkasjärvi skola 06:00.5 56.5
5 Evelina Nilsson Åström 266 Bergaskolan 06:08.2 1:04.2
6 Stina Lindholm 254 Högalidskolan 06:09.4 1:05.4
7 Florens Bergenstråle 257 Högalidskolan 06:20.5 1:16.5
8 Eve-Lisa Furbeck 255 Högalidskolan 06:21.5 1:17.5
9 Linn Stålnacke 201 Triangelskolan 06:25.3 1:21.3
=9 Alaia Lindmark 189 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 06:25.4 1:21.4
11 Ebba Jatko 203 Triangelskolan 06:51.6 1:47.6
12 Linnea Kuhmunen Marakatt 209 Sameskolan Karesuando 06:53.3 1:49.3
13 Moa Jatko 244 Luossavaaraskolan 06:56.7 1:52.7
=13 Alva Karlström 246 Luossavaaraskolan 06:56.9 1:52.9
15 Astrid Sand 190 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 06:58.1 1:54.1
16 Lovisa Granmyr 236 Nya Raketskolan 07:02.5 1:58.5
17 Naemi Tuoremaa 252 Jukkasjärvi skola 07:05.6 2:01.6
18 Emma Pounu 195 Tuolluvaaraskolan 07:10.6 2:06.6
=18 Alma Lund 183 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 07:10.9 2:06.9
20 Clara Widell 200 Triangelskolan 07:11.8 2:07.8
21 Lova Mämmi 265 Bergaskolan 07:15.1 2:11.1
22 Malin Keinström 260 Högalidskolan 07:18.3 2:14.3
23 Alva Lundbäck 188 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 07:27.1 2:23.1
24 Elina Fjellborg 249 Jukkasjärvi skola 07:32.4 2:28.4
=24 Emma Flemström 185 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 07:32.8 2:28.8
26 Ellen Nilsson Suikki 194 Tuolluvaaraskolan 07:34.7 2:30.7
=26 Rakelh Esberg 197 Tuolluvaaraskolan 07:34.8 2:30.8
28 Elsa Lund 184 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 07:37.5 2:33.5
=28 Matilda Pounu 196 Tuolluvaaraskolan 07:37.8 2:33.8
30 Stephanie Alves 262 Högalidskolan 07:52.5 2:48.5
=30 Klara Olovsson 191 Vita Viddernas Barnskola 07:52.8 2:48.8
32 Märta Enesund 241 Nya Raketskolan 07:59.6 2:55.6
=32 Meja Stålnacke-Lahti 267 Bergaskolan 07:59.8 2:55.8
34 Stina Frånberg 204 Triangelskolan 08:02.3 2:58.3
35 Johanna Haapalahti 179 Triangelskolan 08:04.0 3:00.0
36 Alexandra Köhler 261 Högalidskolan 08:14.1 3:10.1
37 Lisa Matti 256 Högalidskolan 08:20.7 3:16.7
38 Ellen Pounu 231 Nya Raketskolan 08:27.2 3:23.2
39 Tova Eriksson 202 Triangelskolan 08:29.9 3:25.9
40 Tindra Malmström 239 Nya Raketskolan 08:30.2 3:26.2
41 Hanna Pekkari 240 Nya Raketskolan 08:32.7 3:28.7
42 Sigrid Selberg 206 Triangelskolan 08:41.2 3:37.2
43 Josefin Henriksson 181 Vittangi skola 08:52.7 3:48.7
44 Emelie Lundmark 251 Jukkasjärvi skola 09:00.9 3:56.9
45 Tindra Eriksson 205 Triangelskolan 09:01.0 3:57.0
=45 Vera Suup 242 Nya Raketskolan 09:01.1 3:57.1
47 Ebba Lundström 264 Bergaskolan 09:09.6 4:05.6
48 Lova Hagström 227 Nya Raketskolan 09:13.4 4:09.4
49 Mari Helen Hurri 208 Sameskolan Karesuando 09:15.8 4:11.8
50 Maria Välitalo 225 Nya Raketskolan 09:22.9 4:18.9
51 Tura Lampinen 263 Bergaskolan 09:48.6 4:44.6
52 Chatarina Pettersson 230 Nya Raketskolan 09:51.3 4:47.3
53 Jennifer-I V-Nilsson 258 Högalidskolan 09:56.9 4:52.9
54 Ebba Öhman 234 Nya Raketskolan 10:09.5 5:05.5
55 Moa Björnfot Esberg 235 Nya Raketskolan 10:14.4 5:10.4
56 Ida Mäkitaavola 222 Nya Raketskolan 10:24.9 5:20.9
57 Alva Stålnacke 232 Nya Raketskolan 10:50.8 5:46.8
58 Sofie Tellebo Askbäck 233 Nya Raketskolan 10:57.7 5:53.7
59 Ebba Jensen 220 Nya Raketskolan 11:01.3 5:57.3
60 Tindra Larsson 238 Nya Raketskolan 11:21.0 6:17.0
61 Elizabeth Gärdemalm 219 Nya Raketskolan 12:14.5 7:10.5
62 Ellen Larsson 228 Nya Raketskolan 12:25.3 7:21.3
63 Vilma Uusitalo 224 Nya Raketskolan 12:50.1 7:46.1
64 Lovisa Kauppi 221 Nya Raketskolan 13:21.7 8:17.7
65 Wilma Pääjärvi 223 Nya Raketskolan 13:24.3 8:20.3
66 Cecilia Schönfelt 247 Karesuando skola 13:39.0 8:35.0
67 Angela Fjellborg 218 Nya Raketskolan 19:05.8 14:01.8

Ej placerade
Kod Namn Startnr Klubb
DSQ Sofie Hedemalm 211 Sameskolan
DSQ Ida-Louise Svonni 212 Sameskolan
DSQ Sham Al Khaledy 213 Nya Raketskolan
DSQ Smilla Alsterlund 214 Nya Raketskolan
DSQ Suad Bella 215 Nya Raketskolan
DSQ Nora Eriksson 216 Nya Raketskolan